Columbia Home
406 Math – Will be closed on Friday, 12/14/18
For help with Calc IV and higher math
Graduate Student Teaching Assistants are designated with a “-G” next to their name
Closes on  12/14/18

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

9-10

Yu-Sheng Lee-G
Jiayu Zhao
Kevin Kwan-G
Freid Tong-G
Kevin Kwan-G
Schwinn Zhang
Ahmed Sheta
Beomjun Choi-G Keaton Naff-G
Josh Zhou

10 – 11

Angelia Qiao(10:30)
Betty Hu(10:30)
Jiayu Zhao
Mitchell Faulk-G
Kevin Kwan-G(10:30)
Jingze Zhu-G
Freid Tong-G(10:30)
Jiayi Chen
Iakov Kononov-G
Jaewan Bahk
Kevin Kwan-G(10:30)
Angelia Qiao(10:30)
Shizhang Li-G
Ahmed Sheta
Betty Hu(10:30)
Beomjun Choi-G
Shimin Kuang
Iakov Kononov-G
Stanislav Atanasov-G
Keaton Naff-G
Josh Zhou
Yier Lin-G(10:30)

11 – 12

Angelia Qiao(11:30)
Betty Hu(11:30)
Samuel Dehority-G
Shalin Parekh-G(11:30)
Mitchell Faulk-G
Jingze Zhu-G
Jiayi Chen
Iakov Kononov-G(11:30)
Jaewan Bahk(11:30)
Angelia Qiao(11:30)
Shizhang Li-G
Betty Hu(11:30)
Shalin Parekh-G(11:30)
Beomjun Choi-G
Shimin Kuang
Iakov Kononov-G(11:30)
Stanislav Atanasov-G(11:30)
Keaton Naff-G
Yier Lin-G(11:30)

12 – 1

Samuel Dehority-G
Shalin Parekh-G
Juan Munoz Echaniz-G
Qixiao Ma-G
Shuqi Chen
Shizhang Li-G
Shalin Parekh-G
Sambhav Jain
Juan Munoz Echaniz-G
Qixiao Ma-G
Marouen Jedoui
Matt Martin
Yi Wang
Amara Jaeger

1 – 2

Mark Rychnovsky-G
Noah Olander-G
Yier Lin-G
Shuqi Chen
Noah Olander-G
Gerhardt Hinkle-G
Sambhav Jain
Jingze Zhu-G
Mark Rychnovsky-G
Qixiao Ma-G
Cailan Li-G
Matt Martin
Yi Wang
Amara Jaeger

2 – 3

Gerhardt Hinkle-G
Maithreya Sitaraman-G(2:15)
Mitchell Faulk-G(2:30)
Jingya Bi
Mark Rychnovsky(2:30)
Noah Olander-G(2:30)
Stanislav Atanasov-G(2:30)
Yier Lin-G
Noah Olander-G(2:30)
Shuai Wang-G(2:30)
Gerhardt Hinkle-G
Mark Rychnovsky-G(2:30)
Zhechi Cheng-G
Micah Gay(2:30)
Quang Dao
Yu-Sheng Lee-G

3 – 4

Maithreya Sitaraman-G
Laura Hayward-G
Dean Kieserman
Mitchell Faulk-G(3:30)
Jingya Bi
James Yang
Sion Chun
Stanislav Atanasov-G
Sohbet Dovranov
Shuai Wang-G
Annie Lin
Anton Osinenko-G
Zhechi Cheng-G
Micah Gay
Quang Dao
Yu-Sheng Lee-G

4 – 5

Adam Block
Bharatha Rankothge
Myeonhu Kim
Maithreya Sitaraman-G(4:15)
Laura Hayward-G
Dean Kieserman
James Yang
Sion Chun
Henry Liu-G(4:30)
Shuai Wang-G
Kyelee Fitts
Henry Liu-G(4:30)
Phee Nimitsurachat
Sohbet Dovranov
Daniel Young
Anton Osinenko-G
Zhechi Cheng-G
Schwinn Zhang(4:30)
Micah Gay(4:30)
Closed

5 – 6

Adam Block
Bharatha Rankothge
Myeonhu Kim
Maithreya Sitaraman-G(5:30)
Laura Hayward-G
Henry Liu-G
Shuai Wang-G(5:30)
Marouen Jedoui
Kyelee Fitts
Henry Liu-G
Phee Nimitsurachat
Daniel Young
Anton Osinenko-G
Annie Lin
Schwinn Zhang(5:30)
Closed
Print this page