Columbia Home
406 Math – open until Thursday, 05/03/2018
For help with Calculus IV and Higher Math courses
Graduate Student Teaching Assistants are designated with a “-G” next to their name
Open until 05/03/18

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

9-10

Darren Gooden-G
Zixiang Zhou
Helen Jin
 Betty Hu
Theodore Coyne
Zixiang Zhou
Shizhang Li-G
Iakov Kononov-G
Keaton Naff-G
Betty Hu
Theodore Coyne
Helen Jin
Sebastien Picard-G
Zhijie Huang-G
Iakov Kononov-G
Freid Tong-G
Pei-Ken Hung-G
Klint Qinami

10 – 11

 Semon Rezchikov-G
Darren Gooden-G
Angela Qiao
Jacob Austin(10:30)
 Mark Rychnovsky-G
Shizhang Li-G
Iakov Kononov-G(10:30)
Keaton Naff-G
Jinglei (Jack) Zhang
Sebastien Picard-G
Zhijie Huang-G
Mitchell Faulk-G
Iakov Kononov-G(10:30)
Freid Tong-G
Pei-Ken Hung-G
Klint Qinami

11 – 12

 Darren Gooden-G
Angela Qiao
Jacob Austin
Abhiram Gaddam
 Mark Rychnovsky-G
Shizhang Li-G
John Long(11:30)
Keaton Naff-G
Jinglei (Jack) Zhang
Qixiao Ma-G
Shuqi Chen
Zhijie Huang-G
Mitchell Faulk-G
Semon Rezchikov-G
Freid Tong-G
Pei-Ken Hung-G

12 – 1

Kyelee Fitts
Jacob Austin(12:30)
Abhiram Gaddam
Henry Liu-G
James Yang
Mark Rychnovsky-G
John Long
Nicholas Diacou
Shuqi Chen
Qixiao Ma-G
James Cornish-G
Phee Nimitsurachat
Sebastien Picard-G
Semon Rezchikov-G
Yujin Kim

1 – 2

Kyelee Fitts
Beomjun Choi-G
Esteban Vanegas(1:30)
Shalin Parekh-G
Raymond Cheng-G
James Yang
Esteban Vanegas(1:30)
John Long(1:30)
Nicholas Diacou
James Cornish-G
Phee Nimitsurachat
Shalin Parekh-G
Quang Dao
Yujin Kim
Qixiao Ma-G
Judy Chen

2 – 3

Yang An-G(2:30)
Beomjun Choi-G
Adam Block(2:30)
Jingya Bi
Esteban Vanegas(2:30)
Shalin Parekh-G(2:30)
Raymond Cheng-G
Yier Lin-G
Esteban Vanegas(2:30)
 Felipe Marujo
Maxime Capron(2:30)
Donghan Kim-G
James Cornish-G
Shalin Parekh-G(2:30)
Gerhardt Hinkle-G
Patrick Chi
Bingchen Wang
Quang Dao
Yi Wang
Judy Chen

3 – 4

Yang An-G
Bharatha Rankothge
Beomjun Choi-G
Adam Block
Jingya Bi
Alejandro Buendia
Raymond Cheng-G
Yier Lin-G
Dmitrii Pirozhkov-G
Xiaowei Tan-G
Bharatha Rankothge
Sambhav Anand
Felipe Marujo
Maxime Capron
Donghan Kim-G
Anton Osinenko-G
Patrick Chi
 Yier Lin-G
Bingchen Wang
Yi Wang

4 – 5

 Adam Block(4:30)
Yang An-G
Alex Dang
Gerhardt Hinkle-G
Shuai Wang-G
 Alejandro Buendia
Henry Liu-G
Dmitrii Pirozhkov-G
Xiaowei Tan-G
Sambhav Anand
Maxime Capron(4:30)
Donghan Kim-G
Zachary Davis
Omer Yatkin
Anton Osinenko-G
Alex Dang
Justin Whitehouse
Closed

5 – 6

 Yang An-G(5:30)
Alex Dang
Gerhardt Hinkle-G
Shuai Wang-G
Henry Liu-G
Dmitrii Pirozhkov-G
Xiaowei Tan-G
Zachary Davis
Shuai Wang-G
 Omer Yatkin
Anton Osinenko-G
Justin Whitehouse
Closed
Print this page